OFFICIAL
INTERNET-RESOURCE OF
THE AKIMAT OF
KYZYLORDA REGION

Regulations on the Public Council of Kyzylorda region  Download 30 KB

The approved composition of the Public Council of Kyzylorda region

Approved by the decision of the Maslikhat of Kyzylorda region
dated April 19  2019 No. 314
 

No.

Full name

Workplace, position

1

Baikadamov

Nauryzbai Seitkalievich

Secretary of the Regional Maslikhat

2

Rustemov

Ruslan Rustemovich

Deputy akim of the region

3

Imandosov

Samurat Zhumanovich

President of «RZA» JSC

4

Dosmanbetov

Bakbergen Sarsenovich

Public figure

5

Baitles

Erzhan Aitoreyevich

Deputy Chairman of the Regional Branch of Nur Otan party

6

Makhanov

Talgat Tolybayevich

Head of the Regional Management of Internal Policy

7

Nurkozhaev

Bolat

Entrepreneur

8

Duisenbayeev

Serik Abishevich

Chairman of the Regional Veterans Council

9

Tenizbayeva

Sofia Rinatovna

Director of «Mansap-Kyzylorda» LLP

10

Umirserikov

Erulan

Activist

11

Shalginbayeva

Aitkul Zhetibayevna

Activist

Journalist

12

Shainuruov

Abay Serikovich

Head of "Rakhat" training center

13

Sermaganbetov

Serik Sagitzhanovich

Chairman of the Regional Committee of Trade Union Organizations

14

Nurmakhanov

Nurlan Kobegenovich

Journalist

15

Takyrbasov

Umirserik

Chairman of the Council of Veterans of Zhanakorgan district

16

Ospanov

Ashimkhan

Retiree

17

Orazbekov

Nurlan

Retiree

18

Prmanov

Zhorabek Akimbekovich

Chairman of the regional branch of Akzhol party

19

Bazartai

Zhandos Nurtayevich

Chairman of the Civil Alliance Association of Kyzylorda region

20

Ernazarov

Kairat Sharshybekovich

President of the Regional Football Federation

21

Sailybayev

Bakytzhan Abdikalykovich

Director of Kyzylorda Teachers College

22

Ermanov

Nurmurat Nayatovich

Head of «Hak-Nur» Law Firm

23

Tolokonnikov

Vladimir Petrovich

Assembly Member

24

 Esimseitova

Karshyga Kurmashovna

Journalist, Chairman of the Kyzylorda Regional Branch of the Union of Journalists of Kazakhstan

25

Kim

Irina Leonidovna

Deputy Chairman of the Management Board of JSC "SEC Baikonur"

 


The work plan of the Kyzylorda Regional Public Council for 2018 Download 21KB


The work plan of the Kyzylorda Regional Public Council for 2017 Download 21KB


The work plan of the Kyzylorda Regional Public Council for 2016 Download 24KB


 

Composition of the Regional Public Council

No.

Full name

 

Functional responsibility

Phone numbers

E-mail

1

IMANDOSOV

Samurat Zhumanovich

President of «RZA» JSC,
chairman of the board

8 701 513 41 35

2

TURESHOVA

Lyailya Begalievna

Head of the secretariat of the regional assembly of the people of Kazakhstan, secretary of the council

8 701 674 28 30

tureshova@mail.ru

3

RUSTEMOV

Ruslan Rustemuly

Deputy akim of the region

8 705 268 00 11

4

BAIKADAMOV

Nauryzbai Seitkalievich

Secretary of the regional maslikhat

8 778 557 15 67

8 /7242/ 60-54-01

kyz_maslikhat@korda.gov.kz

5

KUTTYKHODZHAYEV

Ibadulla Duisenbayevich

Deputy of the regional maslikhat, first deputy chairman of the Kyzylorda regional branch of Nur Otan party

8 777 340 08 04

8 775 984 00 44

26-42-97

nurotan-kz-orda@mail.ru , n.mahanova@nurotan.kz , kd_ibadulla@mail.ru

6

ABDIKARIMOV

Shakizada

Deputy of the regional maslikhat, founder of the Kyzylorda public television and radio company, director of “Kogam” newspaper

27-87-25

27-69-50

8 777 227 32 77

shahturs@mail.ru , galima_nagimetzhan@mail.ru

7

ABDIKALYKOVA

Alima Zhakipovna

Director of the M. Mametova Humanitarian College 

8 701 271 81 75

kyzhumcoll@mail.ru

8

ABISH

Sabit Ydyrysuly

Chairman of the Kyzylorda regional branch of NGO "Nevada-Semei"
 

8 778 347 07 93

 

9

AZHIBEKOV

Kalkazbek

Methodologist of the Regional of Economics and Budget Planning Management

8 701 392 69 93

 

10

ALNAZAROVA

Akmaral Sharipbayevna

Head of Regional Health Management

8 701 599 60 03

8 /7242/ 23-44-20

kzl2013@mail.ru

11

ALSHYNBAYEV

Seitkali Begmanovich

Director of «Nurai» LLP

8 777 222 55 85

8 702 222 55 85

too_nuray@mail.ru

12

ANSAT

Sabi Abdikaryruly

Head of the T. Zhurgenov Public Foundation

8 701 490 45 06

sabiansat@mail.ru

 

13

BALKHOZHAYEV

Mazhit Baikhozhauly

First Deputy Chairman of the Zhanakorgan District Branch of Nur Otan party

8 771 027 06 70

8 705 131 16 00;

8 775 712 80 32

jannurotan@mail.ru

14

DAULENBAYEV

Anuar

Deputy of the regional maslikhat, first deputy chairman of the branch of Nur Otan party in Baikonyr town

8 705 310 81 16

8 /33622/ 50-7-34; 51-2-47

kosmos04@mail.ru; nurotan_baikonur@mail.ru

15

DOSMANBETOV

Bakbergen Sarsenovich

Scientific supervisor of the Bolashak University, public figure
 

8 701 522 96 85

bake_dos@mail.ru

16

ERMANOV

Nurmurat Nayatuly

Head of "Hak-Nur" law firm



 

87015168175

too_babas@bk.ru

17

ESIMSEITOVA

Karshyga Kurmashevna

Editor of "Kazakhstan-Kyzylorda" TV channel, chairman of the regional branch of the Union of Writers of Kazakhstan

8 705 662 78 21

F. 8 /7242/ 26-15-15

18

ZHAKSYLYKOV

Galymbek Zhaksylykovich

 

Deputy of the city maslikhat, chairman of the Regional Chamber of Entrepreneurs

8 701 779 90 90

zhaxylykov@inbox.ru; g.zhaxylykov@palata.kz kyzylorda@palata.kz

19

ZHOLANOV

Aldabergen Aldiyaruly

First Deputy Chairman of the Aral District Branch of Nur Otan party

8 702 622 74 03

a.zholanov@bk.ru

nurotanaral@mail.ru

20

ILIYASOVA

Saule Nurbalayevna

 

Chairman of the regional council of trade unions

8 701 797 33 11

F. 8 /7242/ 26-27-08

profzentr.s19@mail.ru

21

KAIRULLAYEV

Aidyn Bukenbayevich

 

Head of the Regional Management of Internal Policy

8 /7242/ 26-12-75,

8 771 773 02 83,

8 701 525 09 53

aidyn_kb@mail.ru

22

KAMETOV

Kanzulla Saduakasovich

 

Chairman of the Council of Health Veterans in Zhalagash district

8 777 283 61 58

zhalovp@mail.ru

23

KENZHEBAYEV

Temirkhan Berdaliyevich

Deputy of the regional maslikhat, member of Ak Zhol party, chairman of the board of JSC "NC SPK "Baikonyr"

8 701 111 95 00;

8 /7242/ 70-10-99

asana.1956@mail.ru; office_spk@mail.ru

24

MAKHANBET

Patima Shaimerdenkyzy

First deputy chairman of the Shieli District Branch of Nur Otan party

8 701 391 66 62

shieli-nurotan3@mail.ru

25

NURKOZHAYEV

Bolat Zholtaiuly

Active blogger

8 701 372 24 43

n.bolat@mail.ru

26

OMAR

Marat Zhusupaliuly

First deputy chairman of the Syrdarya District Branch of Nur Otan party

8 747 282 88 59

F. 8 /72436/ 22-1-05

nurotan_syr@mail.ru

27

ONGARBAYEV

Amanzhol Sakypuly

Director of «Syr Media» LLP

8 777 222 88 33

a.sakipuli@mail.ru

28

UMIRZHAKOV

Serikbai Idrisovich

 

Chairman of the regional branch of the people's democratic patriotic party "Auyl", director of the Y. Zhakhaev
rice research institute 

8 701 217 29 11

8 /7242/ 23-05-63

kz_ris@mail.ru

29

TELEUBAYEV

Talgat Rakhimovich

First secretary of the Regional Branch of the "Communist People's Party"

8 705 177 27 70

F. 8 /7242/ 23-02-10

k-knpk@mail.ru

30

TENIZBAYEV

Serik Mustafayevich

Chairman of the NGO "Regional Society for the Protection of Consumer Rights"

8 701 788 88 56

F. 8 /7242/ 26-10-79

smten@mail.ru

31

TILEP

Ibadulla Tilepuly

Deputy of the regional maslikhat, director of «Tilep» LLP

8 701 996 00 05

tilepi@mail.ru

32

TOLOKONNIKOV

Vladimir Petrovich

Member of the Assembly of the People of Kazakhstan, Chairman of the Kyzylorda Branch of the Russian Community of Kazakhstan

8 701 491 74 94

art_lg@mail.ru

 


COMPOSITION OF THE PRESIDIUM
Regional Public Council

1.    

IMANDOSOV

Samurat Zhumanovich

-

Chairman of the board;

2.    

DOSMANBETOV

Bakbergen Sarsenovich

-

Deputy chairman of the Regional Public Council, member of the industry commission on economics, finance and employment;

3.    

TURESHOVA

Lyailya Begalievna

-

Secretary of the Council;

4.    

ZHAKSYLYKOV

Galymbek Zhaksylykovich

-

Chairman of the industry commission on entrepreneurship, investment and innovative development;

5.    

UMIRZAKOV

Serikbai Idrisovich

 

Chairman of the industry commission on agriculture and environmental management;

6.    

ABDIKALYKOVA

Alima Zhakipovna

-

Member of the industry commission for socio-cultural development;

7.    

ERMANOV

Nurmurat

-

Member of the industry commission on entrepreneurship, investment and innovative development;

8.    

KENZHEBAYEV

Temirkhan Berdalievich

-

Chairman of the industry commission on economics, finance and employment;

9.    

SHAUKHAMANOV

Seilbek

-

Member of the industry commission on agriculture and nature management;

10.     

RUSTEMOV

Ruslan Rustemuly

-

Member of the industry commission for socio-cultural development;

11.     

BAIKADAMOV

Nauryzbai Seitkalievich

-

Member of the industry commission on economics, finance and employment;

12.     

ALSHYNBAYEV

Seitkali Begmanovich

-

Chairman of the industry commission for construction, energy and housing and communal services;

13.     

KUTTYKHODZHAYEV

Ibadulla Duisenbayevich

-       

Chairman of the industry commission for socio-cultural development

 

Date created: 08-10-2019 09:32
Updated date: 08-10-2019 14:46
Region
Authority
Law
Business
Nature
State services
Economics
Society
Infrastucture
Information Guide

©  AKIMAT OF KYZYLORDA OBLAST

All rights are reserved.

When using material from site link to the source is obligatory

Яндекс.Метрика