OFFICIAL
INTERNET-RESOURCE OF
THE AKIMAT OF
KYZYLORDA REGION

LIST

of subordinate institutions of the Management of Physical Training and Sports of Kyzylorda Region

р/с

Name of institution
(district, city)

Full name of the director

Address, phone

E-mail

1

SCE "Regional center for the preparation of the Olympic reserve

Zhusupov Dastan Zhumadildauly

Kyzylorda city, G.Muratbayev Street,3

phone:8(7242)23-15-92

Cop.09@list.ru

2

SCE "Regional School of Higher Sport Excellence"

Kalenov Bagdat Kendebaevich

Kyzylorda city, ул. G.Muratbayev Street, 4 b

phone:(87242) 23-00-24

gu_shvsm@mail.ru

3

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 1"

Zhumabaev Ishanbek Iskakovich

Kyzylorda city, Bukharbay Batyr Street, 121

phone:(87242) 24-62-91

 

olimp1.1@mail.ru

4

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 2"

Mendiyarov Askar Tanabekovich

Kyzylorda city, Dzhumabayev Street, 1b        

    phone:(87242) 25-64-03

osdushor@list.ru

5

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 3 in Cycling"

Seksembaev Serik Turtaevich

Kyzylorda city, G.Muratbayev Street, 3

phone:(87242) 23-06-78

velosport_77@mail.ru

6

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 4"

Ilin Aleksei Aleksandrovich

Kyzylorda city,  G.Muratbayev Street, 3

phone:(87242) 23-05-48

аtlеtikа2004@list.ru

7

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 6 in Football"

Alibek Marat Kazikanovich

Kyzylorda city, Suleimenov Street, w/n

phone:(87242) 26-45-33,

27-63-05

kzfootbol@mail.ru

8

SCE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 5"

Makhataev Gabit Amankeldievich

Kyzylorda city, Tasboget settlement, Shkolnyi Street,3

phone:(87242) 21-68-66, 30-04-13

gulbanu_75.75@mail.ru

9

SCE "Regional boarding school for children gifted in sport named after Zhalantos Bahadur Seytkululy"

Nurpeisov Ibragim Abdugapparovich

 

Kyzylorda city, Zhankozha batyr Street 92

phone:(87242) 29-34-50

shsport-1@mail.ru

10

SCE on the right of economic management "Club of national sport and mass-improving physical training"

Turumbetov Korgan Alievich

Kyzylorda city,  Esenov Street, 1а

phone:(87242) 23-05-59,

23-04-74

evrazia-2012@mail.ru

11

SCE "Stadium"

 

Tulepov Turebi Alikhanovich

Kyzylorda city,G.Muratbayev Street, 1

phone:(87242) 23-05-80

 

sgkkp@mail.ru

12

SCE "Muzaidyny"

Nekrasov Nikolai Gennadevich

гKyzylorda city,G.Muratbayev Street,w/n

phone:(87242) 23-00-67

muzaydyny@mail.ru

13

SCE  "Aral District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 19"

Almaganbetov Serik  Aldazharuly

Aral district, Aralsk city, Baktybai Batyr Street, 7

   phone:. (872433) 2-19-87

aralsport19@mail.ru

14

SCE "Kazaly District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No.17"

Bakenov Kuantkan Sukhanuly

Kazaly district, Aiteke Bi settlement, Zheltoksan Street, 40

phone: (872438) 21-9-64

kazaly.sport_sh@mail.ru

15

SCE "Karmakshy District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 15"

Kodarov Almat Abdirakhmanuly

Karmakshy district, Zhosaly settlement, Balky Bazar Street, 21.

phone:(872437) 2-14-48

dussh_karmakshi@   mail.ru

16

SCE "Zhalagash District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 13"

Baimakhanov Danabek Zhumagaliuly

Zhalagash district, Zhalagash settlement

Abay, 8

phone:(872431) 32-0-75

Zhalagashraidetshkola@mail.ru

17

SCE "Syrdarya District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 11"

Ermekbaev Zharas Batirbekovich

Syrdarya district, Terenozek settlement, Amangeldi Street, 60         

phone:(872436) 21-9-00

Sirdariasport_Sh@mail.ru

18

SCE "Shieli District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No.9"

Tazhbanov Gabit Rantaiuly

Shieli district,

Shieli settlement, Abylaikhan Street, 35

phone:(872432) 4-29-62

Shyelisport9@mail.ru

19

SCE "Zhanakorgan District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 7"

Ashimov Abdigappar Abilkhaiyruly

Zhanakorgan district, Zhanakorgan settlement,

Amangeldi Avenue, 112

phone:(872435) 22-2-98

nursport@mail.ru

20

SCE "Zhanakorgan District Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 8"

Sadykov Abdusattar Aldabergenuly

Zhanakorgan district, Akkorgan rural district, Zarerov Street, 20 а

phone:(872435) 73-3-04

tugiskendyussh@mail.ru

21

SCE "Sports club for game species "Kaisar"

Sedakhmetov Saiyn Khamitovich

Kyzylorda city,G.Muratbayev Street,3

phone:(87242) 23-00-75

gkp.kaysar@mail.ru

22

 "Kyzylorda Regional Football Club

"Kaisar" LLP

Dosmanbetov Serik Kutibaevich

Zheloksan Street, 162

phone:(87242) 23-00-68

fc_kaysar@rambler.ru

 
Date created: 07-08-2012 07:58
Updated date: 11-10-2019 18:11
Region
Authority
Law
Business
Nature
State services
Economics
Society
Infrastucture
Information Guide

©  AKIMAT OF KYZYLORDA OBLAST

All rights are reserved.

When using material from site link to the source is obligatory

Яндекс.Метрика