OFFICIAL
INTERNET-RESOURCE OF
THE AKIMAT OF
KYZYLORDA REGION






No. School name  Name of settlement    Full name of the Head

Phone:

work, (code+phone number), cell.

E-mail and School Web-saite
Address
 
  Aral district
1 Secondary school No.13 Aral city Erimbet 15 Orynbasarova Khadisha 8-(72433)-25045 alzhanov.araibek@mail.ru
2 School-lyceum No.14 Aral city  Abulkhaiyr а-37 Bekeyeva Shara 8-(72433)-24005 80ruslan.xaker@mail.ru
3 Secondary school No.62  Aral city Zhumabayev а-1  Zhannazarova Sanira Nurzhozhaevna 8-72433-21462 aralsh62@mail.ru
4 Secondary school No.64  Aral city Bekmyrzhakhan -6

Bolekbayev Amangeldi Mukhiyashovich

8-(72433)-21174 edu64kzaral@mail.ru
5 Secondary school No.71  Aral city Baiseitova а-6

Abilbayev Alibi

8-(72433)-22283 sst_71@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.83  Aral city  Aiteke Bi-10

Amanzholov Zhanabergen Kairollauly

8-(72433)-21843 83mectep_aral@mail.ru
7 Secondary school No.220  Aral city Bakhtybay Batyr -117

Suilemenova Kulyaisha Tanievna

8-(72433)-21645 edu220kzaral@mail.ru
8 Secondary school No.260  Aral city  Bakhtybay Batyr-1

Sauyaev Aitugan Saktapbergenuly

8-(72433)-24004 edu260kz_aral@mail.ru
9 Gymnasium school No.262  Aral city Aiteke Bi. w/n 

Saduakasov Bekbolat Akiuly

8-(72433)-26129 edu262kzaral@mail.ru
10 №2 школа интернат  Aral city Bakhtybay Batyr Street 127

Dauletova Galiya

8-(72433)-23484 edusan2kzaral@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.19  Zhaksykylysh Zhakshykylysh

Makhashova Sayagul Serikkyzy

8-(72433)-28161 edu19kzaral@mail.ru
12 Secondary school No.20  Bogen Bogen

Madiyarova Klara

8-(72433)-929-730 mektep_bogen@mail.ru
13 Secondary school No. 21  Kamystybas Kamystybas

Alipov Ryszhan Zhubatyrovich

8-(72433)-29-4-38 edu21kz_kambash@mail.ru
14 Secondary school No. 22  Avan Avan

Kalabayeva Balagul Zhanbrbayevna

8-(72433)-42420 sh.2281@mail/ru
15 Secondary school No.57  Shizhaga Shizhaga

Sattybaldieva Lyazzat

8-(72433)-28525 edu57_kz.aral@mail.ru
16 Secondary school No.58  Zhalanash Zhalanash

 Imagambetov Abdikhamit Anesly

8-(72433)-42006 58ortamektep@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.59  Karakum Karakum

Zhankushikova Sharbanu

8-(72439)-24608  
18 Secondary school No.60  Sazdy Sazdy

Seitov Akabil Umirzakovich

8-(72439)-30430 sazdi60@mail.ru
19 Secondary school No.61  Aralkum Aralkum

Tlepov Kenzhebek Sharapatovich

8(72433)-94191 sch-6161@mail.ru
20 Secondary school No.63  Akbay Akbay

Seksenov Ramazan

8(72433)-40316 edu63_mektep@mail.ru
21 Secondary school No.65  Bekbauyl Bekbauyl

Sarsenbayev Taganbay

8(72433)-40072 bekbaul_sch65@mail.ru
22 Secondary school No.66  Shomishkol Shomishkol

Ubayev Leppes

8(72433)-40996  
23 Secondary school No.67  Koszhar Koszhar

Esepbaev Dosbol

8(72433)-40725 erjankojacov@mail.ru
24 Secondary school No.68  Kosaman Kosaman

Latipova Saniya

8(72422)-94036 edu68mekkzaral@mail.ru
25 Secondary school No.69  Sapak Sapak

Aitzhanov Zhasulan

8(72433)-41676 sapak692010@mail.ru
26 Secondary school No.72  Raiym Raiym

Zholmyrzayeva Aitolkyn

8(72433)-40727 72_mektep_raim@mail.ru
27 Secondary school No.73  Amanotkel Amanotkel Alimzhanov Aibek 8(72433)-40995 edu73_mektep@mail.ru
28 Secondary school No.74  Zhanakurylys Zhanakulylys Aliev Amankos 8(72439)-29630 zhanakurylys@mail.ru
29 Secondary school No.75  Karashalan Karashalan Ermagambetova Aisha 8(72433)-41375 edu75_mektep@mail.ru
30 Secondary school No.77   Kulandy Kulandy Medetaliev Patuali 8(72422)-94033 edu77_mektep@mail.ru
31 Secondary school No.81  Kyzyllzhar Kyzylzhar

Esenbaeva Bagila Aueskanovna

8(72433)-40223 edu81_mektep@mail.ru
32 Secondary school No.82  Karateren Karateren

Makhanov Keshubai

8(7239)-29920 karateren_82@mail.ru
33 Secondary school No.87  Saksaulsk Saksaulsk

Torekeshov Seksen Turmagambetovich

872433-27251 edu_87kzaral@mail.ru
34 Secondary school No.177  Saksaulsk Saksaulsk

Toreakhmetov Bazarbay Shomenovich

8-72433-27302 edu177kzaral.68@mail.ru
35 Secondary school No.200  Kumbazar Kumbazar

Kuptleuov Zholdas Abubakirovich

872433-40208 mektep200@mail.ru
36 Secondary school No.230  Zhninshkekum Zhinshkekum Shorayev Alibek 872422-94035  
37 Secondary school No.231  Saksaulsk Saksaulsk

Zhumaliev Serik Rakhatovich

872433-27403 edu231_mektep@mail.ru
38 Secondary school No.248  Tokabay Тokabay

Satzhanov Berik

872433-24510 #248ortamektep@mail.ru
39 Secondary school No.263   Shomysh Shomish

Zhanaliev Sattar Aitbazarovich 

872433-40226 mektep263@mail.ru
40 Primary school No.18   Erimbetzhaga Erimbetzhaga

Makhambetov Zhailaukhan

872433-28306  
41 Primary school No.76  Akkulak Akkulak

Nietuldaev Spargali Mastetbaiuly

872459-31030 aralsh76@mail.ru
42 Primary school No.227  Koktem Koktem

Zhubanazarov Bibolat

872433-24572 koktem@mail.ru
43 Primary school No.237  Sarbasat Sarbasat

Demeuov Nurlan

872422-94037 edu237kzaral@mail.ru
44 Primary school No.265  Ukilisay Ukilisai

Sadykov Saken

8(72433)-40584 ukilisai-sch_265@mail.ru
45 Akshatau primary school Akshatau Akshatau

Kulseitov Alpamys Bolatovich

8(72459)-31130  
46 Moinak primary school Мoinak Moinak

Kurmanbaev Abdizhamit Aralbaevich

   
47 Kurlyk primary school Kurlyk Kurlyk

Kushalaeva Bakhytgul Nurbaevna 

   
48 Eskura primary school Eskura Eskura

Abrakhamanov Kaskyrbay Turganbayevich 

8(72433)-40254  
49 Kontu primary school Kontu Kontu

Esekeshova Roza Seitimovna 

   
50 Zhalgyzagym primary school Zhalgyzagym Zhalgyzagym

Erdauletova Zibagul Bakhtybaevna

   
  50          
Kazaly district
1 Secondary school No.16 n.a. M.Gorky Kazaly city Zhambyl 46 E.Utepbergenov 8-724-38-51-3-08 kz_sch_16@mail.ru
2 Secondary school No.17 n.a. G.Muratbayev Kazaly city Korkyt Ata 43 E.Smatullaeva 8-724-38-51-2-32 kz_sch_17_17@mail.ru
3 Secondary school No.95 n.a.K.Nurmakhanov Kazaly city Mergenbayev 1 O.Makhambetov 8-724-38-51-1-50 kz_sch_95@mail.ru
4 Secondary school No.165 n.a.S.Seifullin Aiteke Bi settlement Sh.Aimanov 4 L.Izbaskanova 8-724-38-22-0-59 kz_sch_165@mail.ru
5 Secondary school No.70  Aiteke Bi settlement Dostyk 17 N.Imashov 8-724-38-22-2-86 kz_sch_170@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.204 n.a. Y.Altynsarin Aiteke Bi settlement Mikhailuk 5 T.Shermakhanov 8-724-38-22-5-80 kz_sch_204@mail.ru
7 Secondary school No.216 n.a. Satbayev Aiteke Bi settlement Zhankozh batyr 92 acting head K.Sakhitzhan 8-724-38-21-4-04 kz_sch_216.81@mail.ru
8 Gymnasium school No.226 n.a. B.Mergenbayev Aiteke Bi settlement Umbet Bi 8 K.Komekbayev 8-724-38-21-4-37 gymnazia226@mail.ru
9 Secondary school No.234 n.a. Zh.Zhabayev Aiteke Bi settlement Kobylandy 20 M.Kudaibergenov 8-724-38-27-2-38 kz_sch_234.a@mail.ru
10 School-lyceum No.249  Aiteke Bi settlement Zhankozha batyr, w/n K.Nakan 8-724-38-24-9-47 kenzhetay.84@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.70 n.a. Zhankozha batyr Aiteke Bi settlement Schastnov 20 K.Sermakhan 8-724-38-22-6-34 70kz@mail.ru
12 School-lyceum No.266 Aiteke Bi settlement Schastnov 22 B.Zholtayev 8-724-38-26-0-38 kz_sch_266.a@mail.ru
13 Secondary school No.24 n.a. U.Tuktibayev Bekarystan Bi rural district Bekarystan Bi A.Sadirov 8-724-38-28-2-36 kz_sch_24@mail.ru
14 Secondary school No.25  Kozhabaky rural district Kozhabaky acting head K.Balgabayeva 8-724-38-55-1-00 kz_sch_25@bk.ru
15 Secondary school No.88 n.a.Abdrazakov Turkibayev rural district Tuktibayev K.Kozhalepesov 8-724-38-51-6-35 www.serik.68@mail.ru
16 Secondary school No.90 n.a. Abay Abay rural district Abay G.Kabakbayev 8-724-38-31-4-18 ganaxm_e_t68@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.91 n.a. G.Muratbayev Muratbayev rural district Aktan batyr Street 4 A.Laiyk 8-724-38-31-5-69 akkasin777@mail.ru
18 Secondary school No.92 n.a.Kuletov Kumzhiek rural district Kumzhiek B.Tazhibaev 8-724-38-25-8-55 bahyt_78@mail.ru
19 Secondary school No.94  Zhankozha batyr rural district Aiteke Bi Street 25 A.Tleumbetov 8-724-38-25-6-00 kz_sch_94.08@mail.ru
20 Secondary school No.96 n.a. Karasakal Erimbet Bozgul rural district Bozgul M.Kaniev 8-724-38-37-1-71 kz_sch_96@mail.ru
21 Secondary school No.98  Maidakol rural district Maidakol O.Zhaniet 8-724-38-35-1-75 kz_sch_98@mail.ru
22 Secondary school No.100  Kentup rural district Kentup R.Karzhaubayev 8-724-38-28-0-32 kz_sch_100@mail.ru
23 Secondary school No.102  Birlik rural district Birlik E.Omirzakov 8-724-38-23-8-04 kz_sch_102@mail.ru
24 Secondary school No.103 n.a. Primov Zhankozha batyr rural district Zhalantos batyr S.Berdibekuly 8-724-38-25-4-37 sholpanai_83_83@mail.ru
25 Secondary school No.104  Orkendeu rural district Tobayev Street 22 A.Orakbay 8-724-38-34-5-57 kz_sch_104@mail.ru
26 Secondary school No.182  Basykara rural distric Basykara Zh.Tanmambet 8-724-38-25-5-58 182mektep_kz@mail.ru
27 Secondary school No.190  Aktan batyr rural district Aktan Batyr D.Aitmambet 8-724-38-25-2-61 kz_sch_190@mail.ru
28 Secondary school No.225  Kaukei rural district Kaukei D.Meshitbaev 8-724-38-34-1-32 kz_sch_225@mail.ru
29 Secondary school No.78 Sarbulak rural district Sarbulak A.Ermakhanov 8-724-38-32-4-60 kz_sch_78@mail.ru
30 Secondary school No.93 Lakaly rural district Lakaly S.Sansyzbaev 8-724-38-51-1-22 kz_sch_93@mail.ru
31 Secondary school No.97 Arandy rural district Arandy D.Aldabergenov 8-724-38-32-6-10 gulesirkep@mail.ru
32 Secondary school No.134 Shaken rural district Shaken O.Romanov 8-724-38-32-1-40 kz_sch_134@mail.ru
33 Secondary school No.146 Azhar rural district Azhar R.Izbakysh 8-724-59-32-2-60       kz_sch_146@mail.ru
34 Secondary school No.238 Tasaryk rural district Tasaryk N.Kulametov 8-724-38-34-7-96 kz_sch_238@mail.ru
35 Secondary school No.258 Baikozha rural district Baikozha M.Keulimzhay 8-724-38-28-0-80 kz_sch_258@mail.ru
36 Secondary school No.259 Chili rural district Chili E.Erzhanova   kz_sch_259@mail.ru
             
  Karmakshy district
1  Secondary school No.26  Zhosaly settlement Umirova 27Б

Zhumabayev Bolat Malikuly

872437-2-18-45 karm_mektep26@mail.ru
2   Secondary school No.27  Zhosaly settlement Amangeldi 2А

Zharasova Akmaral Daurenbekkyzy

8724-37-2-29-24 karm_mektep27@mail.ru
3  Secondary school No.30   Zhosaly settlement Mamedova 25

Sharapatov Gavidulla Abdraimuly

8724-37-3-11-86 karm_mektep30@mail.ru
4  Secondary school No.105   Zhosaly settlement Zhomartova 5

 Мунарбаева Гүлжахан Жұмағалиқызы

Munarbayeva Gulzhakhan Zhumagalikyzy

8724-37-3-10-02 karm_mektep105@mail.ru
5 Secondary school No.121   Zhosaly settlement Korkyt Ata 62

Ergalieva Mauegul Slambekovna

8724-37-2-22-01 karm_mektep121@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.183   Zhosaly settlement Abdikeshova 11

Kenzheyeva Altynsha

8724-37-2-15-87 karm_mektep183@mail.ru
7 School-lyceum No.250  Zhosaly settlement Balky Bazar 19"а"

Kasymova Akzira Bakhtiyarovna

8724-37-2-13-06 karm_mektep250@mail.ru
8  Secondary school No.28   Akzhar rural district Oraz Akhun12

Zhubandykov Khamidulla

8724-39-2-70-30 karm_mektep28@mail.ru
9  Secondary school No.29   Turmaganbet rural district Turmaganbet 25

Tasymova Zaripa

8724-37-2-50-73 karm_mektep29@mail.ru
10  Gymnasium school No.80  Toretam settlement Zhakhayev 25 А

Alieva Raikhan Shaukharovna

8724-37-2-49-00 karm_mektep80@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.269   Toretam settlement Baiseitova 1В

Amanova Farida

8724-37-2-46-21 karm_mektep269@mail.ru
12  Secondary school No.85  Toretam settlement Muratbayev 1

Keulimzhaev Kankozha Talgatbekovich

8724-37-2-44-78 karm_mektep85@mail.ru
13 Secondary school No.99  Akay rural district Abay 25

Tulemisov Pazyl Nauryzalayevich

8724-37-2-47-80 karm_mektep99@mail.ru
14  Secondary school No.106  Irkol rural district  Korkyt Ata 6

Naukebayeva Shyryn

8724-37-2-66-71 karm_mektep106@mail.ru
15  Secondary school No.107 Zhanazhol rural district Kali Beksaba 40

Zhumatayev Mukhtar

8724-37-2-55-36 karm_mektep107@mail.ru
16  Secondary school No.108  III International rural district  S.Zharylkasynova

Doskeyev Bekbolat Mustafaevich

8724-37-2-53-44 karm_mektep108@mail.ru
17  Secondary school No.109 Aktobe rural district Aktobe

Abdikasov Mursal

8724-37-2-57-02 karm_mektep109@mail.ru
18  Secondary school No.111  Aldashbay ahun rural district Mailyozek13

Suinbayeva Aizhan

824-37-2-50-60 karm_mektep111@mail.ru
19  Karakol secondary school No.113  Karmakshy rural district  E.Zhanaliyeva                                

Madina Oskelenova

8724-37-2-62-63 karm_mektep113@mail.ru
20  Secondary school No.185  Kumekbayev rural district Abay 6А

Kanatsheva Rabiga

8724-37-4-22-03 karm_mektep185@mail.ru
21 Secondary school No.186  Kuandarya rural district Kuandarya

Ordanov Zhanuzak

8724-37-4-21-57 karm_mektep186@mail.ru
22  Secondary school No.199  Torebay Bi rural district O.Kazieva 7

Zhalbashbayeva Sveta

8724-37-2-65-04 karm_mektep199@mail.ru
23  Primary school No.79  Kyzyltam station Saryzhyluan 29

Erpanova Nauat

8724-37-4-05-45 karm_mektep79@mail.ru
24  Secondary school No.279  Akhay rural district Astana 38

Esirkepova Asemgul Kazhdembekovna

8724-37-24-751 karm_mektep279@mail.ru
25  Secondary school No.272  Baikonur city Shubnikov 11 Job vacancy 833622-7-75-9619 mektep_272@mail.ru
26  Secondary school No.273  Baikonur city Gorky 23

Zhienbayev Amanzhan

833622-7-77-80 @abai_kunanbaev_5@mail.ru
27  Secondary school No.274  Baikonur city Beibitshilik 6

Uzakbayev Galymzhan

Alimovich

833622-7-55-52 auezov_6@mail.ru
28  Secondary school No.275   Baikonur city Microdistrict No.5,11-а Job vacancy 833622-5-38-80 gagarin_8@mail.ru
29  Secondary school No.277   Baikonur city Microdistrict No.6, 19

Tleugabylova Zhumagul Koszhanovna

833622-5-24-53 baikonur_mektep277@mail.ru
             
Zhalagash district
1 Gymnasium school No.31  Zhalagash  Kazybek Bi 36

Mykhanova Ainur Sandibekovna

8 (72431)31792 87022605079 baglan8686@mail.ru
2  Secondary school No.32  Madeniet School No.49

Kozykenovna Orazkul Sadykovna

8( 72431)35524 87753227159 kz_sch_32@mail.ru
3 Secondary school No.33  Bukharbay batyr Bukharbay batyr 3

Sharipova Elza Vladimirovna

8(72431)36251 87021611380 mektep33@mail.ru
4  Secondary school No.34  M.Shamenov Bukharbay batyr 2

Musayeva Sabira Kostayevna

8(72431) 37392   37607   87774080462 mektep34@mail.ru
5  Secondary school No.38  Akkum Beibitshilik, w/n

Mustayapov Bolat Isakhanovich

8(72431)38360  38305       87786433090 mektep-38@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.114  Karketken Abay 10

Zhusipova Meiramkul Tynybekovna

8(72431)37501  87027713662 114_mektep@mail.ru
7 Primary school No.115  Daldabay Zhaltynov 43

Romankulov Sovet Omirtaiovich

8(72431)40960  40662 87022858114 k.r_115@mail.ru
8 Secondary school No.116  Aksu T.Eleusinov 7

Bakbergenov Nurzhan Kozhabayovich

8(27431)22026  87753998593 mektep_116@mail.ru
9  Secondary school No.117  Makpalkol A.Onalbayev 25

Iliyas Raikul Omirzakovna

8(72431)35121   87021573486 mektep117@mail.ru
10 Secondary school No.118  Tan Zhenistin 40 zhyldygy, 5

Dospanov Burkut Sagalovich

8(72431)37145 87714797861 118mektep.tanauyly@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.119  Zhanatalap A.Kozhabayev, 25

Rakhmetov Almat Bakytbekovich

8(72431)35142 87024701698 119-zhalagash@mail.ru
12 Secondary school No.122  Myrzabay Ahun Lenin, 30

Ospanova Salima Myrzabekovna

8(72431)35406 87017634762 mektep_122@mail.ru
13  School-lyceum No.123 Zhalagash Iztileuova,18

Shomenova Laila Sharipkanievna

8(72431)31289  32021  87054424756 mektep123@mail.ru
14 Secondary school No.124  Akaryk K.Abishov, 24

Zhamanov Meirambek Elubaiovich

8(72431)3142201 mektep-124@mail.ru
15 Secondary school No.188  Akkyr School No.4

Orynbaeva Gulbanu Abubakirovna

8( 72459)  3330040  87018624825 188orta mekter@mail.ru
16 School-lyceum No.201  Zhalagash Shamenov,122

Sadykov Talgat Kurakbayevich

8(72431) 31451 87774526498 mektep_201@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.202  Zhalagash Zenistin 50 zhyldygy, w/n

Алиева Рауаш

Alieva Rauash

8(72431)21121 87712018059 mektep_202@mail.ru
18 Secondary school No.203  Zhanadarya Dostyk

Tolegenov Shaganbek Makhataevich

8(72431) 42353 42320 87014384634 mektep-203@mail.ru
19  Secondary school No.232 Enbek T.Dauitbayev,1

Akshontaeva Shynar Khalelovna

8(82431)33196 87017634765 mektep_232@mail.ru
20  Secondary school No.246  Zhalagash Abay, 43

Kurmanbayeva Gulzat Erdauletovna

8(72431)31468 32367   kz_sch_246@mail.ru
             
  Syrdarya district
1 Secondary school No.35  Terenozek Konayev, 23

Bakbergenova Bakytzhan Zhamalovna

87243621103 sirdaria35_kz@mail.ru, 35-syr.mektebi.kz
2 Secondary school No.36  Terenozek Amangeldi,1 

Tulegenov Murat Tulegenovich

87243622674 sirdaria36_kz@mail.ru, 36-syr.mektebi.kz
3 Secondary school No.37  Shagan Shagan

Abutalipov Bakhtiyar Ayaganovich

87243624365 sirdaria37_kz@mail.ru, 37-syr.mektebi.kz
4 Secondary school No.42 Amankeldi Mazkhozhayev, 9

Duisebekov Asylkhan Tolegenovich

87242219146 sirdaria42_kz@mail.ru , 42-syr.mektebi.kz
5 Secondary school No.44 Kogalykol M.Auezov, 9

Kayupov Slambek Shakhapovich

87242217594 sirdaria44_kz@mail.ru , 44-syr.mektebi.kz
6 Secondary school No.126 Kalzhan Akhun Kalzhan Akhun

Sagyndyk Bagdashkul Gapparovna

87243626636 sirdaria126_kz@mail.ru , 126-syr.mektebi.kz
7 Secondary school No.129 Shirkeili  Zh.Nurseitov,1G

Nazarov Zhanbolat Opabekovich

87243624746 sirdaria129kz83@mail.ru, 129-syr.mektebi.kz
8 Secondary school No.130 Akzharma Balapanov, 1

Aliev Bauyrzhan Abutalipovich

87243625692 sirdaria130_kz@mail.ru , 130-syr.mektebi.kz
9 Secondary school No.131 Terenozek Terenozek

Palymbetova Lazzat Aueskhanovna

87243623140 sirdaria131_kz@mail.ru , 131-syr.mektebi.kz
10 Secondary school No.132 N.Ilyasov  N.Ilyasov

Anafiyaev Ilyas Kenzhebekovich

87243626022 sirdaria132_kz@mail.ru , 132-syr.mektebi.kz
11 Secondary school No.135 A.Tokamaganbetov Boranbayev, 1

Omarov Kalikhan Berdikhanovich

87243625173 sirdaria135_kz@mail.ru , 135-syr.mektebi.kz
12 Secondary school No.137 S.Seifullin Sarke batyr,13

Esnazar Bagdat Mansurovich

87243625343 sirdaria137_kz@mail.ru , 137-syr.mektebi.kz
13 Secondary school No.139 Aidarly rural district  Auezov, 11

Smailova Gulbanu Zhaksylykovna

87242219718 sirdaria139_kz@mail.ru , 139-syr.mektebi.kz
14 Secondary school No.147 Besaryk Duisenbayev, 29

Mutalov Galym

87242219367 sirdaria147_kz@mail.ru ,147-syr.mektebi.kz
15 Secondary school No.174 Zhetikol Abay, 3

Kyrdanov Zhambul Spanovich

87242219062 sirdaria174_kz@mail.ru , 174-syr.mektebi.kz
16 Secondary school No.191 ІInkardarya Inkardarya

Saduov Nurlybek Omirzakovich

87243624491 sirdaria191_kz@mail.ru , 191-syr.mektebi.kz
17 Secondary school No.210 Terenozek Konayev, 2 

Kosherbayeva Asem Malikovna

87243621156 sirdaria210_kz@mail.ru, 210-syr.mektebi.kz
             
  Shieli district
1 Gymnasium school No.45 Shieli M.Shokay,1

Arkhabayeva Ainur Perdenovna

4-22-34 87014554679 akorda_45@mail.ru
2 School-lyceum No.46  Shieli Budabay, 58

phone: 4-29-63

Turabayev Murat Oskenbayevich

4-29-63 87771535872 46mektep@mail.ru
3 Secondary school No.47  Shieli S.Mukhanov

Apbasova Salima Tulesovna

4-28-88 87013042678 47mektep@mail.ru
4 Secondary school No.48  Shieli

T.Toktarov,1

Seilkhanov Bolat Pernebayevich

4-26-11 87773759670 48_school1995@mail.ru
5 School-lyceum No.127  Shieli

Sh.Esenov

Syzdykov Bolat Mubarakovich

35-1-38 87014603703 127mektep@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.219  Shieli

Amangeldi, 109

Zhandilova Zhanerke

4-54-13   87013684737 219mektep@mail.ru
7 Secondary school No.244  Shieli

Smailov

Elchibekova Mariya Kiyasovna

4-4903 87026526034 244_madina@bk.ru
8 Secondary school No.252  Shieli Seifullin, 4-63

Zhanabayeva Gulzira Esengeldievna

4-28-63 87013388536 chieli_252@mail.ru
9 Secondary school No.270  Shieli Al-Farabi

Perneyev Mukash

4-14-74  8701 336 8536 270mektep@mail.ru
10 Secondary school No.40  1 Mai Zhasyl olke

Elzhasarova Orazkul Suleimenovna

5-10-30 87779295395 40mektep@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.41  Sulutobe Tokmaganbetov

Bolatbekova Aigul Baltashovna

5-10-31 87786276607 , mektep-41@mail.ru
12 Secondary school No.49  Аkmaya Abay, 35

Akhmetov Maral Kalzhanuly

5-03-50 87774550333 school_49@mail.ru
13 Secondary school No.50  Bala Bi

Bala Bi,1

 Altay Khalykbek Seitkhanovich

32-2-13 87789354360 shkola_50@mail.ru
14 Secondary school No.141  Mailytogai Mailytogai

Abuovich Salamat

5-20 -05 77775630264 shkola141@mail.ru
15 Secondary school No.142  Birlestik Zhanzar batyr, 1

Moldabayev Kanat

8(72432)51032 mektep_142@mail.ru,
16 Secondary school No.148  Bidaikol K.Myrzaliev,21

Shorabayeva Orynkul Duisenovna

36-1-42 87016974144 school148@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.149  Zhakhayev Abay

Ryspembetova Zheniskul Amanayevna

24-2-64 87022856893 school_149@mail.ru
18 Secondary school No.150  Ortakshyl S.Seifullin, 2

Parmankulov Kanat

52-5-45 87025843704 150mektep@mail.ru
19 Secondary school No.152  Zholek

Bababek

Altay Galymzhan

8(72432)22-2-15  mektep-152@mail.ru,
20 School-lyceum No.153  Tartogai Shakhmardan Esenov, 2

Zhanibekova Farida

28-1-08 87776106790 mektep153@mail.ru
21 Secondary school No.155  Dosbol Dosbol

Бакирова Мадина 

Bakirova Madina

51-9-81 87776961142 155.aknur@mail.ru
22 Secondary school No.156  N.Bekezhanov

N.Bekezhanov, 9

Bektegenova Gulmira Kasymovna

31-1-56 87025727524 156-mektep@mail.ru
23 Secondary school No.157  Algabas Algabas

 Ermakhanova Gulmira

5-05-49 87755334014 157mektep@mail.ru
24 Secondary school No.158  Sh.Kodamanov Sh.Kodamanov

Nurmanova Aliya

33-2-89   marat_1976@mail.ru
25 Secondary school No.159  Enbekshi Enbekshi

Zhusipov Ersaid Idirisovich

52-8-28 87014697554 159mektep@mail.ru
26 Secondary school No.181  Almaly Almaly

Bakirova Svetlana Kenesovna

5-30-01 87012941450 mektep181@mail.ru
27 Secondary school No.205  Bestam Bestam

Esim Askar Orazymbetovich

25-3-13 87015684407 205mektep@mail.ru
28 Secondary school No.206  Zhideliaryk

Mametova

Abildashev Erlan Shazatovich

52-2-52 87024964422 206mektep2005@mail.ru
29 Secondary school No.207  Baisyn Baisyn

Kopeshbay Murat Dukenbayevich

50-6-79 87024542765 school_207@mail.ru
30 Secondary school No.214  Tazhibayev

D.Shaiyk,8

Akhmetov Usenkhan Kauysovich

25-3-13 87053702726 school214@mail.ru
31 Secondary school No.228  Botabay Abay,15

Karekeyeva Aizhan

52-5-47 87776562943 228mektep.kz@mail.ru, 
32 Secondary school No.241  Kargaly K.Abdikadyrov

Omiraliev Asylkhan

52-4-00   mektep241_2006@mail.ru
33 Secondary school No.251  Baigekum

A.Moldagulova

Batyrbekov Nurlan Sultanovich

21-2-97 87026230585 erkin_251@mail.ru
34 Primary school No.84  Kosuienki Kosuienki

Akhet Gulzhakhan Kaniovna

52-5-37 87013192641 771977@mail.ru,
35 Primary school No.133  Zhanseit Zhanseit

Koishybayev Murat Arystanbekovich

50-8-42 87016072114 mektep_133@mail.ru
36 Primary school No.151  Kyzylkaiyn Kyzylkaiyn job vacancy 8(72432)52-4-23  mektep_151_07@mail.ru
37 Primary school No.154  Farm No.2 Farm No.2

Shaimbetova Sulukhan Sharbekovna

25-4-24 87056441104 154school@mail.ru
38 Primary school No.243 Separation No.21 Separation No.21

Kuandykova Zhanna Zikiriyaevna

52-4-07 87759903425 school_243@mail.ru
39 Zhuantobe primary school Zhuantobe Zhuantobe

Ualikhanova Elizabeta Asfandiyarovna

5-18-86 87024594816 , mektepjuantobe@mail.ru
40 Leskhoz primary school Leskhoz Leskhoz

Myrzakhmetov Askar Karatayevich

50-2-72 87015600885 mekteples_2007@mail.ru
41 Aktam primary school Aktam Aktam

Bakirova Gulzhaina

50-6-46 87025372786 mektepaktam_2006@mail.ru   
             
Zhanakorgan district
1 Secondary school No.3 Zhanakorgan Amankeldi

Nalibayeva Lyazzat

8-724-35-22-3-37 internat.3@mail.ru
2 Secondary school No.51 Zhanakorgan Zhenis,1

Turabayev Manas

8-724-35-21-0-09 51mkarataev@mail.ru
3 Secondary school No.52 Suttikudyk Altynsarin,2

Turar Abdikadyr

8-724-35-54-2-04 mektep-52@mail.ru
4 Secondary school No.53  Tomenaryk Duisebekov,1

Kulzhanov Narymbet

8-724-35-53-3-10 romanov_53_85@mail.ru
5 Secondary school No.54 Besaryk M.Kenebay,34 b

Zhanabayev Eldos

8-724-35-77-7-65 mektep_54_54@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.55 Birlik Abay Kunanbayev,14

Myrzalieva Ainur

8-724-35-92-1-12 kojanov_55@bk.ru
7 Secondary school No.56 Zhanakorgan Altynsarin,47

Abutalip Mukhtarkhan

8-724-35-22-2-37 zhanakorgan.sh56@mail.ru
8 Secondary school No.86 Shalkiya Zhibek Zholy,7 а

Seitmuratov Bakdaulet

8-724-35-42-2-28 mektep86@mail.ru
9 Secondary school No.110 Zhanakorgan Madiev, 51

Tazhdinov Adilmyrzha

8-724-35-23-4-81 mektep-110@mail.ru
10 Secondary school No.125 Zhanakorgan Syganak,3

Ibragimov Zhenis

8-724-35-24-1-17 ssh125@mail.ru,
11 Secondary school No.160 Manap Kopeshuly,3

Ibragimov Zhanadil

8-724-35-70-1-47 manap-160_51@mail.ru
12 Secondary school No.161 Kosuienki Akbulak, 11

Ertasov Aiyp

8-724-35-30-5-79 161yntymak@mail.ru
13 Secondary school No.162 Kozhamberdi Shaimen, 32

Duisebayev Serik

8-724-35-54-3-59 kenjebek_162@mail.ru
14 Secondary school No.163 Zhanakorgan Ongarbay, 67

Zhakypbekova Kuldana

8-724-35-23-0-24 zhanakor_sh163@mail.ru
15 Secondary school No.164 Kuttykozha Аbay,23 а

Bizhikeyev Meirambek

8-724-35-42-3-28 mektep164@mail.ru
16 Secondary school No.166 Ekpindi B.Almasbayev

Orynbasarova Kuralai

8-724-35-53-9-55 bekan_78@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.167 Zhanaryk Zhanai, 24

Aimenova Kulzhan

8-724-35-63-2-76 janaruk167@mail.ru
18 Secondary school No.168 Kozhakent Alzhan, 9

Akhmetov Kaldybek

8-724-35-32-1-24 kojakent@mail.ru
19 Secondary school No.169  Zhanakorgan M.Kokenov, 15

Akhmetov Allabergen

8-724-35-21-4-32 mektep_169@mail.ru
20 Secondary school No.180 Kyrash Tauelsizdik, 9

Ospanova Sholpan

8-724-35-31-0-03 mektep86@mail.ru
21 Secondary school No.192 Kelintobe T.Ryskulov

Doszhanova Kaldykyz

8-724-35-78-2-32 mektep192@mail.ru 
22 Secondary school No.193 Baikenzhe S.Aldabergenuly,17

Tureniyazovich Taubay

8-724-35-58-2-66 mektep-193@mail.ru
23 Secondary school No.194 Sunakata Zhibek Zholy

Shalysbayev Mukhtar

8-724-35-53-2-24 school_194@mail.ru
24 Secondary school No.195 Zhaiylma S.Bokeyev, 21

Zhusipova Zhanat

8-724-35-30-1-78 jailma_195_64@mail.ru
25 Secondary school No.196 M.Nalibayev Abylaikhan,9

Eskabylov Talgat

8-724-35-30-2-77 shcola-196@mail.ru
26 Secondary school No.208 Keiden Syrdarya

Sherubayeva Aizhan

8-724-35-31-0-41 keiden_208@mail.ru
27 Secondary school No.209 Tugisken Konayev, 38

Abutalipov Kasymkhan 

8-724-35-73-2-46 209_mektep@mail.ru
28 Secondary school No.213 Kyrkense Tolekatay,3

Elemesov Kaldybai

8-724-35-91-2-07 abdigappar_213@mail.ru
29 Secondary school No.223 Tomenaryk B.Aralbayev,19

Abenov Bolat

8-724-35-53-1-47 sh_223@mail.ru
30 Secondary school No.224 Ozkent Daumenkazhy,4

Usenov Kydyrkozha

8-724-35-41-4-17 ozgent.224@mail.ru
31 Secondary school No.229 Abyztobe Toktarov,12

Manambayev Zhenis

8-724-35-74-1-15 mektep229@mail.ru
32 Secondary school No.239 Kenes Topyshov, 6

Tuktibaev Nuralkhan

8-724-35-77-6-65 erhat_86@mail.ru
33 Secondary school No.240 Kandoz G.Muratbayev, 21

Tolkinbaev Kenzhekhan

8-724-35-76-1-70 mektep_240kz@mail.ru
34 Secondary school No.245 Aksuat Zh.Aimauytov,9

Myrzhabayev Zhanuzak

8-724-35-31-2-45 aksuat_245@mail.ru
35 Secondary school No.247 Besaryk Orkendeu, 1

Uteyev Talgat

8-724-35-72-2-22 shkola247@mail.ru
36 Secondary school No.256 Tugisken Kokenov,16

Niyazova Farida

8-724-35-73-2-79 256.mektep@mail.ru
37 Secondary school No.89 Koktobe Tauelsizdik, 1

Baitilesov Talgat

8-724-35-35-5-18 mektep.89@mail.ru
38 Secondary school No.184 Kozhakent Belaryk, 1

Tulegenov Ergazy

8-724-35-44-3-40 mektep_184@bk.ru
39 Secondary school No.221 Akkum Akkum,24

Zhanasbayev Zhirenbay

8-724-35-34-3-61 gulmira_1988.88@mail.ru
40 Secondary school No.242 Enbek Tauelsizdik,1 Erimbetov Polatbek 8-724-35-35-6-74 siganak_242@mail.ru
41 Secondary school No.254 Talap station S.Myrzatayev,7 Zhanazarov Bakytzhan 8-724-35-43-2-22 zulfi87.87@mail.ru
42 Secondary school No.255 Bilibay A.Mustiyaruky,1 Begimbetova Nurgul 8-724-35-30-1-71 ainur.85-85@mail.ru
             
Kyzylorda city
1 Gymnasium school No.1 Kyzylorda Toktybayev, 5

Abdraisov Danabek Zhaksylykovich

27-62-33    mectep1@mail.ru
2 Murager school Kyzylorda  Turkistan

Baimaganbetova Zaure Zeinullaevna

27-63-75 anglschool2@mail.ru
3 School-lyceum No.3 Kyzylorda Zhankozha batyr, 5

Abdykalykova Meruert Naushaevna

8-777-303-28-72 school-liceum3@mail.ru
4 Secondary school No.4  Kyzylorda Zhakhayev, 67 Altynbekova Akgul 87242-21-55-72 sha4@mail.ru
5 School-lyceum No.5  Kyzylorda E.Auelbekov,10

Izbasova Altyn Bolatovna

27-82-39 87059022140 5_mektep@mail.ru
6 Secondary school No.6  Kyzylorda Zhanadilov,7 

Bodanov Erlan Tenizbaevich

87777010277 kyz_school6@mail.ru
7 Secondary school No.7  Kyzylorda Shugyla

Ezhetayeva Kulyash Tursynovna

87242 21-36-11  sch-7@mail.ru
8 Secondary school No.8  Kyzylorda Abenov, 19

Tleuova Karlygash Saktaganovna

27-80-04 mectep8@mail.ru
9 School-gymnasium 9  Kyzylorda Akmeshit

Baimbetov Ulykpan Myltykbaevich

221452 kyzylordaschool9@mail.ru
10 School-lyceum No.10  Kyzylorda Kamalov, 39а

Bekenov Berik Kalybaevich

24-47-28     87011296474 mektep_10@mail.ru
11 Secondary school No.11  Kyzylorda Shukirov, 1

Abiev Batyrbek Altynbaevich

21-56-63 sh11tb@mail.ru
12 Secondary school No.12  Kyzylorda Saulet

Kamitbekova Zhanat Ubaidullaevna

23-55-26,                        212726,                      87013505173 12-school@mail.ru
13 School-lyceum No.15  Kyzylorda A.Baitursynov, 21 А

Token Marat Spanovich

8 (7242) 27-28-54 gor_gimn-2005@mail.ru
14 School-lyceum No.23  Kyzylorda Abulkhaiyr Khan,36 А

Kuzhaniyazova Laili Akbergenovna

262616, 87014774719 23mektep@mail.ru
15 Secondary school No.39  Kyzylorda Abylai Khan, 51

Kulgaziev Zhenisbek Raisbekovich

8(7242)21-73-70 mektep39@mail.ru
16 Secondary school No.43  Kyzylorda Toraigyrov, 67

Imanberdieva Bakitzhan Aliarystanovna

24-13-18     mektep_43@mail.ru
17 Secondary school No.101  Kyzylorda Zhibek Zholy 

Makashev Asylbek Bakytbekovich

25-45-82 mektep_101@mail.ru
18 Secondary school No.112  Kyzylorda A.Moldagulova,7

Seilkhanov Asylkhan Amirzhanovich

27-43-03 school112@mail.ru
19 Secondary school No.120  Kyzylorda Kyzylorda

Orazbekov Kaltai Kenesovich

24-25-83 8-705-953-19-16 mektep_120@mail.ru
20 Primary school No.128  Kyzylorda Karaozek, 3

Bekenova Baktygul Bisenbaevna

310723 128_mektep@mail.ru
21 School-lyceum No.136  Kyzylorda Akmeshit

Sarsenbayeva Fatima Nurgazievna

.8-771-34054-45; 22-28-78 mektep-136@mail.ru
22 Secondary school No.138  Kyzylorda  Abay,3

Kuanyshbayeva Kenzhegul Zhagyparovna

7(7242)25-62-17 , +7 777 056 79 90 mektep138@mail.ru
23 Secondary school No.140  Kyzylorda Abay Avenue, 56

Konyrbaeva Gulmira Rasilovna

20-50-50 140mektep@mail.ru
24 Secondary school No.143  Kyzylorda Abay,10

Toktamysov Zeinolla Myrzakhanovich

23-24-79 mectep143@mail.ru
25 Secondary school No.144  Kyzylorda  Seksenbayev

Balatay Lyazzat Balatayevna

8-7242-24-21-33, 8-705-812-87-51 mektep.144@mail.ru
26 Secondary school No.145   Kyzylorda Birkazan

Utegenov Bagdat Konysovich

23-00-82 87773406836 mektep145@mail.ru
27 Secondary school No.171  Kyzylorda Konyratbayev, 22 

Suleimenova Gulmira Kamalovna

27-63-75 gani171@mail.ru
28 Secondary school No.172  Kyzylorda Seitpenbetov, 54

Saduova Maira Umirzhakovna

8(7242)211027, 211072 mektep172@mail.ru
29 Secondary school No.173  Kyzylorda  M.Kokenov 2б

Aknazarova Galina Uzakbaevna

87776637480 mectep173@mail.ru
30 Primary school No.175 Kyzylorda Ainakol

Kumekbaeva Zhanat Shamshatovna

сот: 87757967764 ainakyl175@mail.ru
31 Secondary school No.176  Kyzylorda Kyzylorda

Shaimaganbetova Kadirkul Berdibekovna

87242215691  87774560472 21-62-42 sch_176@mail.ru
32 Secondary school No.178  Kyzylorda A.Kunanbayev, 46

Baimanova Gulnar Amanzholovna

21-71-24 178mektep@mail.ru
33 Secondary school No.179  Kyzylorda Amangeldi 1а

Nurtasova Gulzada Maratovna

213330, 262551 mectep179@mail.ru
34 Secondary school No.187  Kyzylorda M.Shokay,147

Musabaeva Aigul Nazhmedinovna

24-55-59 scool_187@mail.ru
35 Secondary school No.189  Kyzylorda Belkol

Nasibekov Kenes Erdibekovich

24-55-62 madizh@mail.ru
36 Secondary school No. 197  Kyzylorda  Proektnaya,38 а

Rakhymshaeva Sabila Baikonyrovna

243467 kbi197@mail.ru
37 Secondary school No.198  Kyzylorda Muratbayeva,11

Sadibekova Anzhela Akmurzaevna

24-55-62 anara_sch198@mail.ru
38 Secondary school No.211  Kyzylorda Merei

Koshkinbaeva Aliya Seidualievna

22-48-90    a_b_211@mail.ru
39 Gymnasium school No.212  Kyzylorda M.Zhumabayev, 1

Tileuova Gabira Anuarovna

25-63-31      mectep212@mail.ru
40 Secondary school No.215 с Kyzylorda Taldyaral

Abdigapbarov Absattar Abdigapparovich

8 (7242) 30-11-33 mectep215@mail.ru
41 Secondary school No. 217  Kyzylorda Korkyt Ata,113

Sadvakasova Zhanat Myltykbaevna

8(724)2-24-88-88, 8 705 183 67 56, 8 702 906 72 37 school217@mail.ru
42 Secondary school No.218  Kyzylorda A.Moldagulova,7

Aznabayeva Zhaukhar Sailauovna

21-87-97 mectep218@mail.ru
43 Secondary school No.222  Kyzylorda Toraigyrov,100

Akhmetov Sezbek Tazhibekovich

8(724)225-20-40       87051517973            8(724)2200829 222mektep@mail.ru
44 Secondary school No.233  Kyzylorda Amangeldi,1

Tazhenova Anar Bisenbaevna

21-33-30,             21-33-69 mektep-233@mail.ru
45 Secondary school No.235  Kyzylorda Shugyla

Abdazieva Gulzira Mazhitovna

24-55-61 mektep235.08@mail.ru
46 Secondary school No.253  Kyzylorda Chizha Santina,76

Mashtayeva Bibikhan Ibraevna

254589 253shool@mail.ru
47 Secondary school No.257  Kyzylorda Saparbayev

Ibraev Bekzat Sagyndykovich

25-45-89 mektep257@mail.ru
48 Secondary school No.261  Kyzylorda Al-Farabi, 2

Shurenov Altynsary Alekeyevich

25-55-40 mektep261@mail.ru
49 School-lyceum No.264 Kyzylorda Sultan Beibarys, 5

Makhanova Ulbolsyn Ibraikhanovna

26-28-83 mektep_2010_264@mail.ru
50 Secondary school No.267  Kyzylorda Zhusip Balasagun, 5

Baidildaeva Mariya Shynalievna

22-14-52 mectep267@mail.ru
51 Secondary school No.268  Kyzylorda B.Zhonbayev, 41

Serekeyeva Kumiskul Duisenovna

30-08-97, 8-705-702-77-39 mektep268@mail.ru
52 Secondary school No.271  Kyzylorda Akzhol

Moldabaeva Gaukhar

25-36-17 271mektep@mail.ru
53 Secondary school No.278  Kyzylorda Abdrazakov, 21

Sadykov Askar Anuarovich

70-15-90 278ortamektep@mail.ru
54 Primary school No.280 Kyzylorda D.Eleusinov

Alpyasbayeva Sholpan

304902 dosan_auili@list.ru
             
Regional institutions
1  boarding school №4 for gifted children Kyzylorda Amangeldi, 25

Abdullayeva Balziya

 70-01-13 odmi4@mail.ru
2 No. 8 sanatorium boarding school Kyzylorda G.Muratbayev,44

Akshalov Erkin

23-38-48 shkolainternat8@mail.ru
3 boarding school №9 for gifted children Kyzylorda Sultan Beibarys, 10

Omarov Bakytzhan

21-20-35 ktl-9kz@mail.ru
4 boarding school №10 for gifted children Kyzylorda Sultan Beibarys, 10

Aset Duisembayev

21-22-23 lazzat_ktl10@mail.ru
             
  Total: 293        
 

Районные отделы образования

Name of education department

 

 

 

 

Head of the institution

E-mail

Address

Aral district department of education

Bori Dabylov

aralraioo@mail.ru

Aral city, Gorky street,12 

Phone: 8-324-33-22209, fax: 21670

Kazaly district departmnet of education

Kasymova Akzira

abu.kaz@mail.ru

Aiteke Bi settlement, Zhankozha batyr street,112

Phone:8-324-38-21383   fax:21918

Karmakshy district department of education

Omarov Zharkyn Turmakhanuly

karmakshi_ bilim @mail.ru

Zhosaly settlement, Ryskulov street,21

Phone: 

8-324-37-21631

fax: 22184

Zhalagash district department of education

Kurmanbayeva Gulzat

jalagash_raioo@mail.ru

Zhlagash settlement, Zheltoksan street,3

Phone:8-324-31-31091   fax: 31448,32000

Syrdarya district department of education

Suieubayeva Bayan

sirdariaraoo@mail.ru

Terenozek settlement, Zhambyl street, 18

Phone/fax:8-324-36-21507

Shieli district department of education

acting head

Baimuratova Zhibek Orynbasarkyzy 

janat_raioo@mail.ru

Shieli settlement, Ryskulov street, 19

phone/fax:8-324-32-41416

Zhanakorgan district department of education

Ibragimov Bolat

miraturkul@mail.ru

Zhankorgan settlement, Khorasan Ata street, 

phone/fax:8-324-35-22336

Kyzylorda city department of education

Nurseitov Akarys Duisenbaykyzy 

goroo2008@mail.ru

Kyzylorda city, Tazhibaev street, w/n

Phone: 8-3242-30-21-72

 

 
Date created: 10-10-2019 11:28
Updated date: 11-10-2019 09:43
Region
Authority
Law
Business
Nature
State services
Economics
Society
Infrastucture
Information Guide

©  AKIMAT OF KYZYLORDA OBLAST

All rights are reserved.

When using material from site link to the source is obligatory

Яндекс.Метрика