OFFICIAL
INTERNET-RESOURCE OF
THE AKIMAT OF
KYZYLORDA REGION

 

Cities of Republican Subordination Codes
Nur-Sultan 7172
Almaty 727
Baikonyr 336-22
Akmola region (8-716-2)
Kokshetau 716-22
Akkol 716-38
Aksu 716-49
Arshaly 716-44
Astraanka 716-41
Atbasar 716-43
Balkashino 716-40
Borovoe 716-30
Derzhavinsk 716-48
Egindykol 716-42
Enbek 716-49
Ereimentau 716-33
Esil 716-47
Zhaksy 716-35
Zhana-Kiima 716-35
Zholymbet 716-49
Zerenda 716-32
Klyuchi 716-49
Korgalzhyn 716-37
Krasnyi Yar 716-34
Makinsk 716-46
Prigorodnoe 716-31
Prigorodnoe 716-49
Stepnogorsk 716-45
Stepnyak 716-39
Shalgai 716-49
Shortandy 716-31
Shoiyndykol 716-49
Shuchinsk 716-36
Aktobe region (8-713-2)
Aktobe 713-2
Aike 713-47
Akrab 713-40
Aktasty 713-47
Alga 713-37
Alimbetovka 713-49-5
Begimbet 713-49-2
Badamsha 713-42
Bazoi 713-49-6
Baiganin 713-45
Baskuduk 713-47
Berchogur 713-47-255
Bogetkol 713-39-2
Bogetsai 713-30-22, 32
Ebeity 713-47-26
Zharkamys 713-47
Ilinka 713-47
Irkiz 713-43
Kaindy (Uilkski district) 713-32
Kaindy (Mugolzhar district) 713-49
Kainar 713-47
Kandyagash 713-33
Karabutak 713-38
Karatogai 713-47
Kargalinskoe 713-2
Kenkiyak 713-44
Kemershi 713-47
Koktau 713-30
Kopa 713-47
Kumkuduk 713-48
Martuk 713-31
Molodezhnoe 713-47
Neftiyanik settlement 713-47
Sarat 713-39
Solenoe 713-49-4
Tasotkel 713-30
Uil 713-32-2
Ushkatty 713-47
Obda 713-41
Khomtau 713-36
Shalkar 713-35
Shilikti 713-47
Shubarkuduk 713-46
Emba 713-34
Yaisan 713-49
Almaty region (8-728-2)
Taldykorgan 728-22
Akzhar 728-30-2
Akkol 727-73
Akchi 728-30-6
Akshii 727-57
Zhansugurov 728-32
Zhanrkent 728-31
Zhelturynga 727-73
Zhideli 727-73
Baichegir 728-30
Bakanas 727-73
Balatopar 727-73
Balpyk Bi 728-38
Boraldai 727-2
Boraldai 727-52
Dostyk 728-30
Esik 727-75
Zhalanash 727-40
Kapal 728-41
Kapchagai 727-72
Kabanbai 728-36
Karabulak 728-37
Karakum 728-30
Karoi 727-73
Kaskelen 727-2
Kaskelen 727-71
Kegen 727-77
Kerbulak 727-72
Kogaly 728-42
Kokzhide 727-73
Koktal 727-73
Kolzhat 727-40
Kopberlik 728-30
Lepshy 728-43
Malovodnoye 727-75
Narynkol 727-79
Oikaragaiskyi 727-40
Otegen batyr 727-52
Beryaya Kamenka settlement 727-2
Druzhba settlement 727-2
Zarya Vostoka settlement 727-2
Kalkaman settlement 727-2
Kamenka settlement 727-2
Kirov settlement 727-2
Mamyr settlement 727-2
Pervomaika settlement 727-2
Uzhet settlement 727-2
Rybache settlement 728-30
Alatau settlement 727-2
Sarkand settlement 728-39
Sarybulak 727-72
Saryozek 728-40
Talgar 727-2-34
Talgar 727-74
Tekeli 728-35
Topar 727-73
Turgen 727-75
Uzhynagash 727-70
Ulken 727-40
Usharal 728-33
Ushtobe 728-34
Fabrichnyi 727-70
Chilik 727-76
Chundzha 727-78
Shingeldi 727-72
Atyrau region (8-712-2)
Atyrau 712-2
Abay 712-38
Akkystau 712-31
Balkuduk 712-33
Ganyushkino 712-33-2
Dossor 712-35
Zhana Karaton 712-37
Inderborskiy 712-34
Kotyaevka 712-33
Kulagino 712-34
Kulsary 712-37
Makat 712-39
Miyaly 712-38
Mukur 712-38
Maambet 712-36
Syunduk 712-33
Sagiz 712-38
Taschagil 712-38
Tengiz 712-37
Tengizshevroil 712-30
East-Kazkhstan region (8-723-2)
Ust-Kamenogorsk 723-2
Akzhailau 723-30
Akzhar 723-44
Aksuat 723-46
Asu-Bulak 723-30
Ayagoz 722-37
Bakarchik 723-30
Barshatas 722-46
Beloe 723-30
Bozanbai 723-38
Boroduliyo 723-51
Bolshaya Vladimirovka 722-36
Bolshenarymsko 723-41
Georgievka 723-47
Glubokoye 723-31
Goluboi zaliv 723-30
Zhangiztobe 723-47
Zhezkent 723-49
Zaisan 723-40
Zyryanovsk 723-35
Kainar 722-56
Karaul 722-52
Katon-Karagai 723-42
Kokpekti 723-48
Kurchatov 722-51
Kurchum 723-39
Krasnyi aul 723-30
Leninogorsk 723-36
Makanchi 722-39
Maraldy 723-30
Molodezhnyi 723-38
Novaya Butarma 723-37
Novaya Shulba 723-53
Ognevka 723-30
Oktyabrsk 723-37
Pribrezhnyi 723-37
Ramanovskiye klyuchi 723-30
Samarskoe 723-33
Semipalatinsk 722-2
Serebryansk 723-37
Tavricheskoe 723-34
Taskesken 722-30
Terekti 723-43
Toskaiyn 723-30
Tugyl 723-46
Urdzhar 722-30
Urunaika 723-30
Shar 723-45
Shemonaya 723-32
Shilikti 723-30
Shulbinsk 722-57
Zhambyl district (8-726-2)
Taraz 726-2
Taraz 726-22
Akkol 726-41
Aksuek 726-40
Assa 726-33
Saudakent 726-39
Karabastau 726-40
Bauyrzhan Momyshuly 726-35
Zhantas 726-34
Karasai batyr 726-40
Karatau 726-44
Kordai 726-36
Koshkor-Ata 726-40
Kulan 726-31
Merke 726-32
Moiynkum 726-42
Otar 726-36
Sarykemer 726-37
Tasutkel 726-40
Tole Bi 726-38
Ulanbel 726-40
Ulken 726-40
Shokpar 726-40
Shu 726-43
West-Kazakhstan region (8-711-2)
Uralsk 711-2
Uralsk 711-22
Akzahiyk 711-43
Aksai 711-33
Almaznyi 711-47
Almaty Berezino 711-46
Bogatyrevo 711-46
Borsy 711-46
Burli 711-40
Darinskoe 711-31
Dzhabeiti 711-34
Borovskoi Dzhangala 711-41
Dzhanybek 711-35
Egindikol 711-45
Esensai 711-47
Zhaksybai 711-46
Zhalpaktal 711-38
Zhanakazan 711-46
Zhusandoi 711-45
Iskra 711-40
Kaztalovka 711-44
Kamenka 711-39
Karaoba 711-47
Karasu 711-47
Karaultobe 711-46
Karatobe 711-45
Koneketken 711-47
Koskul 711-45
Kurailysai 711-46
Novopetrovka 711-47
Peremetnoe 711-30
Podstepnyi 711-32
Saiin 711-40
Saralzhin 711-40
Taipak 711-42
Talovka 711-47
Uralsk-Samara (customs post) 711-49
Urda 711-40
Fedorovka 711-32
Chapaev 711-36
Chingirlau 711-37
Karagandy region (8-721-2)
Karaganda 721-2
Abay 721-31
Agadyr 710-33
Akbastau 721-32
Akzhal 710-36
Aksu-Ayuly 710-31
Aktas 710-41
Aktas 721-3
Aktau 721-3
Aktogai 710-37
Atasu 710-30
Balash 710-36
Barshino 721-32
Belodymovka 721-32
Verniye Kairakty 710-41
Egindybulak 721-47
Zahirem 710-40
Zahirem settlement 710-43
Zhezdy 710-34
Zhezkazgan 710-2
Karabas 721-31
Karagaily 721-46
Karazhal 710-32
Karakaralinsk 721-46
Kengir 710-2
Kievka 721-44
Krasnaya Polyana 710-41
Molodezhnoye 721-48
Oktyabrski 721-32
Osakarovka 721-49
Priozersk 710-39
Saken Seifullin 710-42
Satpaev 710-63
Saran 721-37
Temirtau 721-3
Tokarevka 721-38
Topar 721-53
Ulyanovski 721-54
Ulytau 710-35
Shagan 721-56
Shahtinsk 721-56
Shashubai 710-38
Shubarkol 721-32
Kostanai region (8-714-2)
Kostanai 714-2
Amangeldi 714-40
АAmankaragai 714-53
Arkalyk 714-30
Auliekol 714-53
Borovski 714-43
Denisovka 714-34
Zhaiylma 714-38
Zhitikara 714-35
Zabelovka 714-35
Zatobolsk 714-55
Kazan-Basy 714-49
Kamysty 714-37
Karabalyk 714-41
Karabalyk(customs post) 714-47
Karagaly 714-57
Karamendy 714-54
КKarasu 714-52
Kachar 714-56
Krasnogorsk 714-58
Lisakovsk 714-33
Oktyabrskoye 714-48
Pobeda 714-47
Rudnyi 714-31
Sarykol 714-51
Taranovskoye 714-36
Tobol 714-36
Torgai 714-39
Ubagan 714-45
Uzunkol 714-44
Uzunkol 714-46
Fedorovka 714-42
Sheminovka 714-32
Kyzylorda region (8-724-2)
Kyzylorda 724-22
Kazaly 724-38
Aral 724-33
Zhalagash 724-31
Zhanakorgan 724-35
Karmakshy 724-37
Syrdarya 724-36
Shieli 724-32
Mangystau region (8-729-2)
Aktau 729-2
Beineu 729-32
Zhanaozen 729-34
Zhetybai 729-35
Kuryk 729-37
Kyzan 729-31-42
Oazis 729-32-34
Opornyi 729-32-31
Sai-Utes 729-31-45
Senek 729-37-31
Tauchik 729-38-44
Turysh 729-32-33
Tushykuduk 729-31-41
Ustyurt 729-32-32
Ushtagan Ushtagan
Fort-Shevchenko 729-38-2
Shetpe 729-31-2
Pavlodar region (8-718-2)
Pavlodar 718-2
Agashoryn 718-44
Akku 718-39
Aksu 718-37
Aktogai 718-41
Akshomen 718-43
Amangeldi 718-44
Bayanaul 718-40
Vostochnoye 718-42
21 Partpodezd 718-40-5
Zhaima 718-40-4
Zhaksybai 718-40-3
Zhelezinka 718-31
Ivanovka 718-42-295
Irtyshsk 718-32
Kashyr 718-33
Koktobe 718-38
Koktobe 718-42
Koskol 718-44
Kyzylkak 718-44
Lenino 718-44
Maokaiyn 718-40
Kalkaman 718-37
Tortkuduk 718-42
Tota 718-44
Uspenka 718-34
Sharbakty 718-36
Ekibastuz 718-35
Zahima 718-40
Zhaksybai 718-40
Zhelezinka 718-31
Ivanovka 718-42
Irtyshsk 718-32
Kashyr 718-33
Koktobe 718-38
Koktobe 718-42
Koskol 718-44
Kyzykkak 718-44
Lenino 718-44
Maikaiyn 718-40
Pavlodar 718-2
Kalkaman 718-37
Tortkuduk 718-42
Tota 718-44
Uspenka 718-34
Sharbakty 718-36
Ekibastuz 718-35
North-Kazkhstan region (8-715-2)
Petropavlovsk 715-2
Akkuduk 715-47
Amangeldi 715-40
Andreevka 715-453
Arykbalyk 715-33
Afanasevka 715-45
Bishkol 715-38
Blagoveshenka 715-44
Bulaevo 715-31
Vozvyshenka 715-31
Gorkovskyi 715-39
Zharkol 715-47
Zharykopa 715-47
Zolotaya Neva 715-40
Ishimskoe 715-47
Kairat 715-40
Kellerovka 715-36
Kievskyi 715-39
Kishkenekol 715-42
Kommunizm 715-40
Korneyevka 715-43
Leningradskoye 715-46
Leninski 715-45
Mamlyutka 715-41
Naidorf 715-40
Novoishimski 715-35
Novonikolskoye 715-45
Presnovka 715-44
Razgulnoye 715-45
Ruzaevka 715-35
Saumalkol 715-33
Sergeevka 715-34
Smirnovo 715-32
Sokolovka 715-38
Spasovka 715-45
ТTaiynsha 715-36
ТTalshik 715-46
Timiryazeva 715-37
Uyaly 715-39
Tselinnoe 715-47
Chapaevo 715-40
Chistopolie 715-35
Chkalovo 715-36
Shoptykol 715-47
Yavlenka 715-43
South-Kazakhstan region (8-725-2)
Shymkent 725-2
Abay 725-32
Arys 725-40
Asykata 725-42
Atakent 725-34
Achisai 725-43
Belye vody 725-31
Berekeli 725-35
Dostyk 725-35
Zharykbas 725-43
Zhetisai 725-34
Zhibek Zholy 725-43
Isaanova 725-43
Kazakhstan 725-35
Kazygurt 725-39
Saryagash 725-37
Stepnoye 725-43
Lenger 725-47
Kentau 725-36
Myrzakent 725-41
Temirlanovka 725-30
Turar Ryskulov 725-38
Turkestan 725-33
Uzun Ata 725-35
Shardara 725-35
Shaulder 725-44
Shayan 725-48
Sholakkorgan 725-46

 

Date created: 07-08-2012 07:59
Updated date: 15-10-2019 11:43
Region
Authority
Law
Business
Nature
State services
Economics
Society
Infrastucture
Information Guide

©  AKIMAT OF KYZYLORDA OBLAST

All rights are reserved.

When using material from site link to the source is obligatory

Яндекс.Метрика