OFFICIAL
INTERNET-RESOURCE OF
THE AKIMAT OF
KYZYLORDA REGION

 

Makashov Sultan Yskakovich 

Akim of Zhanakorgan district

 

The Akimat of Zhanakorgan district

Adress: The Republic of Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda region, Zhankorgan district,    

       M.Kokenov street No.37,  Index: 120300 

Phone:+7 (72435) 22 3 55, 22 0 96,22418

Fax: +7(72435) 22 4 29

E-mail:  info@jnk.orda.gov.kz

Web-sitehttp://zhanakorgan.gov.kz/

Ask a question



Structure

Full name

Job title

Phone number

8-724-35

1

Makashov Sultan Yskakovich

Akim of the district

22-3-55

zhanakorgan@korda.gov.kz

2

Sopbekov Galymzhan Zharkynbekovich

Deputy akim of the district

69-0-66

87017606939

g.sopbekov@korda.gov.kz

3

Idrisov Serkhozha Idirisovich

Deputy akim of the district

69-0-67

87015138969

s.idirisov@korda.gov.kz

4

Aitbembet Bakitzhan Ermanovich

Deputy akim of the district

69-0-68

87021879651

ba.aitbembet@korda.gov.kz

5

Abdullaev Abibulla Asanbaevich

Head of the administration

69-0-69

87013683099

a.abdullaev@korda.gov.kz

Organizational and control department

6

Ahmetov Bahtiyar Madiyarovich

Head of the department

69-0-60

87016903156

b.akhmetov@korda.gov.kz

7

Buldyrykov Nurymzhan Sabitovich

Chief inspector

69-0-57

87479903082

8

Idrisov Marat Satybaldievich

Chief inspector

69-0-55

87754055555

         m.idrisov@korda.gov.kz

9

Kosaev Nurbol Baltabaevich

Chief specialist

69-0-55

87023607488

n.kosaev@korda.gov.kz

Personnel management department (HR)

10

                    -//-

Head of the department

69-0-61

87754055555

m.idrisov@korda.gov.kz

11

Absadikov Marat Kalilaevich

Chief specialist

69-0-56

Department of documentation support and control

12

Begmanov Abilkhair Seitmaganbetovich

Head of the department

22-4-29

a.begmanov@korda.gov.kz

13

Kenbaeva Nurgul Beketbekovna

Chief specialist

22-4-29

n.kenbaeva@korda.gov.kz

14

Zhadenova Saniya Baltabaevna

Chief inspector - Accountant

22-4-19

87021106689

s.jadenova@korda.gov.kz

Department of state and legal work

15

Duisenbaeva Zhannur Nauryzkhanovna

Head of the department

69-0-62

87011233485

zh.dyusenbaeva@korda.gov.kz

16

Bimenova Dinara

Chief inspector

69-0-53

         d.bimenova@korda.gov.kz

17

Ashimov Sherkhan Shaidarbekovich

Chief specialist

69-0-65

87771664461

Structure

 

1

Ibragimov Bolat Maksutovich

Head of the district department of education

25-0-43

87021571812

b.ibragimov@korda.gov.kz

2

Asenov Semser Musabekovich

Head of the district department of economics and budget planning

22-3-12

87059996405

3

Tulegenov Abilgazy Berdenovich

Head of the district department of internal policy

21-8-06

87016301268

ab.tulegenov@korda.gov.kz

4

Karakozhaev Nurzhan Sazindaevich

Head of the district department of land relations

21-2-78

87016436170

5

Rahymzhanov Mahmut Sakentaevich

Head of the district department of physical training and sports

22-3-43

            87782830401 

6

Salybekov Adai Eleusizovich

Head of the district department of finance

22-0-78

87025791275

7

Berkimbaev Nurlan Zhumanazarovich

Head of the district department of veterinary

21-5-00

87013758654

8

//-//

Head of the agriculture department

22-3-72

9

Burkutbaev Karzhybek Tazhenovich

Head of the district department of entrepreneurship, industry and tourism

22-4-97

87787886060

b.byrkytbaev@korda.gov.kz

10

Ahmetov Abdiganit

Head of the district department of employment and social programs

23-2-70

87751367836

11

Seilov Esdaulet Myrzadauletovich

Head of the district department of housing and communal services, highways and passenger transport

22-0-74

87016976380

12

Ahmetov Orman Aitmaganbetovich

Head of the district department of construction

22-3-24

87016167232

o.akhmetov@korda.gov.kz

13

Aidosova Ayagoz Nurzhanovna

Head of the district department of culture and language development

22-3-32

87014215638

14

Ashirbekova Zeinulla Abilasanovich

Head of the district department of architecture and town planning

22-5-84

87015766438

 

Akims of rural districts and settlements

1

Ahmetov Allabergen Sahimbekovich

Akim of Zhanakorgan settlement

22-6-05

87756004565

posakim@mail.ru

2

Auanov Moldahmet Kozhahmetovich

Akim of Shalkiya settlement

42-2-37

87014380161

Akimat_s@mail.ru

3

Abdullaev Alibek Asanbaevich

Akim of Besaryk rural district

77-7-98

87022122158

besarek_a.o@mail.ru

4

Bimbetov Saruar Zhusipbekovich

Akim of Kyrash rural district

35-4-40

87751348177

kirash.kz@mail.ru

5

Nalibaev Moldahmet Absheev

Akim of Kozhamberdi rural district

54-3-03

87013082707

akimat_kojamberdi@mail.ru

6

Kozhamzharov Kairat Tursynovich

Akim of Ekpindi rural district

53-9-63

87755281606

ekpindi05@mail.ru

7

Ilyasov Omirbek Zhumabekovich

Akim of Mashbek Nalibaev rural district

30-2-42

87479619250

mashbek_nalibaev_ao@mail.ru

8

Ospanov Nurgali Alaidarovich

Akim of Baikenzhe rural district

58-2-74

87014447327

Baikenje1@mail.ru

9

Abilkhairovich Zhaksylyk Serikovich

Akim of Kelintobe rural district

78-3-67

87753357364

akimkelintobe@mail.ru

10

Zhumadillaev Akylmurat Ismailovich

Akim of Sunakata rural district

53-7-09

sunakata@mail.ru

11

Orynbasarov Zhanabai Israilovich

Akim of Kyrkense rural district

91-2-66

87016683006

gu_kirkense@mail.ru

12

Abdullaev Maksat Abdeshovich

Akim of Suttikudyk rural district

54-2-34

87754200755

suttikudik@mail.ru

13

Almenov Erbol Palahmetovich

Akim of Manap rural district

70-1-22

87021407177

manap_ao@mail.ru

14

Ibragimov Sultan Maksutovich

Akim of Zhanaryk rural district

63-2-43

87025310864

zhanaryk2010@mail.ru

15

Takirbasov Erbol Umirbekovich

Akim of Talap rural district

72-2-23

87026850983

e.takyrbasov@korda.gov.kz

16

Zhanpeisov Zhanai Utezhanovich

Akim of Kosuienki rural district

31-1-84

87025855887

kosyenki@mail.ru

17

Aitzhanov Asylbek Doskhozhaevich

Akim of Kozhakent rural district

44-1-69

87013587265

kojakent_ao@mail.ru

18

Abuov Boran Kudaibergenovich

Akim of Koktobe rural district

53-1-16

87786108462

baibabaev.janbo@mail.ru

19

Myrzaev Zhanuzak Sarsenbaevich

Akim of Ozkent rural district

41-4-18

87011494825

ao_uzgent@mail.ru

20

Musaev Asker Myrzanovich

Akim of Birlik rural district

92-1-35

87028302872

birlik_birlik@bk.ru

21

Isaeva Roza Idrisovna

Akim of Kandoz rural district

76-1-40

87755315139

kenes_79kz@mail.ru

22

Zeidaliev Talgat Bimaganbetovich

Akim of Zhaiylma rural district

30-4-89

87019044112

jailma14@mail.ru

23

Toktybaev Bahtiyarbek Ablemetovich

Akim of Keiden rural district

30-4-89

87022527773

jailma14@mail.ru

24

Fazylov Nairahman Seitkulovich

Akim of Tomenaryk rural district

53-5-55

87775843746

Tomenarik2014@mail.ru

25

Sadykov Sardarmuhameduali

Akim of Akkorgan rural district

73-3-00

87024561863

akkorgan_akim@mail.ru

26

Kaldybaev Kanat Turdalievich

Akim of Karatobe rural district

       74-1-44

87022502283

karatobe2013@mail.ru

 

 

Date created: 07-08-2012 07:38
Updated date: 03-09-2019 12:37
Region
Authority
Law
Business
Nature
State services
Economics
Society
Infrastucture
Information Guide

©  AKIMAT OF KYZYLORDA OBLAST

All rights are reserved.

When using material from site link to the source is obligatory

Яндекс.Метрика